::
Mannschaft | Datum | Turnier | Turnierort | Rang |
Lettner Karl & Franz & Josef, Stadlbauer Helmut | 16.01.2010 | Herren | Sv Forelle Steyr |
2 |
Lettner Josef,Karl, Gschwandtner Josef, Haslinger Anton | 13.03.2010 | Herren | Askö Au/ Donau |
2 |
Aichinger Rudolf, Froschauer Joh, Langerreiter Franz,Winklmayr Franz | 13.03.2010 | Senioren | Keferfeld Ödt |
11 |
Stadlbauer Gerti, Martina,Helmut jun., Helmut sen. | 13.03.2010 | Mixed | Askö Pregarten |
1 |
Stadlbauer Hel. jun., Haslinger,Hintersteininger Joh,Stadlbauer Hel.sen., | 20.03.2010 | Herren | Askö Furth - Au/Donau |
2 |
Raab Roman,Andreas,Josef, Kamleitner Alexandra | 27.03.2010 | Herren | Union Wartberg |
8 |
Lettner Josef, Franz, Karl, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., | 03.04.2010 | Herren | U-Schweinbach |
5 |
Hintersteininger Joh., Haslinger Anton, Stadlbauer Hel. jun., Raab Josef, | 05.04.2010 | Herren | U- Baumgartenberg |
8 |
Lettner Josef, Karl, Franz, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., | 16.04.2010 | Senioren | Ask St. Valentin/Nö |
3 |
Hintersteininger Johann, Haslinger Anton, Lettner Josef, Froschauer Joh. | 24.04.2010 | Herren | SK Vöest |
6 |
Raab Andreas, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., Lettner Josef, Froschauer Joh. | 25.04.2010 | Herren | Esv Ruprechtshofen |
1 |
Froschauer Joh.,Haslinger Anton, Langereiter Franz, Schnetzinger Fritz, | 01.05.2010 | Herren | BSV Land OÖ |
13 |
Froschauer Joh.,Lettner Josef, Stadlbauer Hel.jun.,Stadlbauer Hel.sen., | 06.05.2010 | Herren | Askö Perg |
2 |
Raab Andreas, Josef, Roman, Winklmayr Franz, | 08.05.2010 | Herren | Esv Kematen/Nö. |
1 |
Lettner Josef, Karl, Franz, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., | 12.05.2010 | Herren | Esv Schwertberg |
1 |
Raab Roman,Andreas,Josef, Kamleitner Alexandra | 14.05.2010 | Herren | Union Pichling |
5 |
Hintersteininger Ch., Stadlbauer Gerti. Schnetzinger Poldi,Froschauer A., | 22.05.2010 | Damen | Union Aschach |
3 |
Hintersteininger Johann,Raab Josef,Stadlbauer Helmut sen., Helmut jun., | 26.05.2010 | Herren | Askö Ried |
3 |
Hintersteininger Christine & Joh., Lettner Marianne,Gschwandtner Josef | 28.05.2010 | Mixed | Askö Ried |
1 |
Hintersteininger Joh.,Raab Roman,Aichinger R.sen.,Stadlbauer Hel., jun., | 02.06.2010 | Herren | Askö Dornach |
4 |
Froschauer Johann, Raab Josef & Andreas, Langerreiter Franz | 05.06.2010 | Herren | Union Pergkirchen |
5 |
Stadlbauer Gerti, Martina,Helmut jun., Helmut sen., | 06.06.2010 | Mixed | Union Pergkirchen |
1 |
Froschauer Joh., Hintersteininger Joh., Haslinger A., Gschwandtner Josef | 19.06.2010 | Herren | Sc St. Pantaleon |
6 |
Lettner Josef, Kollingbaum Franz, Achleitner Josef, Hintersteininger Joh., | 25.06.2010 | Herren | Askö Thaling |
7 |
Stadlbauer Gerti, Martina,Helmut jun., Helmut sen., | 26.06.2010 | Mixed | Union Rechberg |
1 |
Lettner Marianne u. Karl, Hintersteininger Christine u. Johann | 27.06.2010 | Mixed | Askö Thaling |
4 |
Froschauer Joh.,Hintersteininger Joh.,Pühringer Mario, Langerreiter Franz | 03.07.2010 | Machlandcup | Askö Enns |
Gr.2/Fi.4 |
Stadlbauer Helmut jun., Helmut sen.,Haslinger Anton, Raab Andreas | 03.07.2010 | Machlandcup | Askö Enns |
Gr.4/Fi.7 |
Raab Josef & Andreas & Roman, Haslinger Anton | 12.08.2010 | Herren | Union Grein |
6 |
Raab Josef, Winklmayr Franz, Lettner Josef, Gusenbauer Karl | 14.08.2010 | Herren | Union Wallsee |
5 |
Lettner Karl & Marianne, Hintersteininger Johann & Christine | 14.08.2010 | Mixed | Union Grein |
1 |
Aichinger Rudolf sen., Haslinger Anton, Froschauer Johann, Raab Josef, | 20.08.2010 | Herren | Esv Ernsthofen |
5 |
Hintersteininger Joh., Haslinger A., Stadlbauer Helmut jun.& Helmut sen., | 27.08.2010 | Herren | Askö Mitterkirchen |
2 |
Stadlbauer Gerti, Lettner Franz, Froschauer Aloisia & Johann, | 03.09.2010 | Mixed | Askö Ried |
2 |
Haslinger Anton, Froschauer Johann, Raab Josef & Andreas | 04.09.2010 | Herren | Esv Allerheiligen |
9 |
Achleitner Josef, Winklmayr Franz, Haslinger A., Hintersteininger Joh. | 08.09.2010 | Herren | Union Windhaag |
2 |
Hintersteininger Christine & Johann,Froschauer Alosia & Johann | 10.09.2010 | Mixed | Union Windhaag |
2 |
Lettner Josef,Franz,Karl, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., | 10.09.2010 | Herren | St. Peter/ Au |
1 |
Lettner Josef, Haslinger Anton, Schrattenholzer Johann,Gusenbauer Karl | 19.09.2010 | Vereinsmeisterschaft | Esv Ruprechtshofen |
1 |
Lettner Josef&Karl&Franz, Hintersteininger Johann | 24.09.2010 | Herren | Askö Schwertberg |
1 |
Stadlbauer Gerti, Martina,Helmut jun., Helmut sen., | 24.09.2010 | Mixed | Askö Mitterkirchen |
5 |
Lettner Ursula, Marianne,Josef,Karl | 25.09.2010 | Mixed | Esv Kematen - Nö. |
3 |
Hintersteininger Joh.,Haslinger A.,Stadlbauer Hel.jun., Froschauer Joh. | 01.10.2010 | Herren | St. Nikola |
2 |
Langerreiter Franz,Aichinger Rudolf,Winklmayr Franz,Froschauer Joh, | 08.10.2010 | Herren | Union Ried/Rdm. |
1 |
Lettner Karl & Franz & Josef, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., | 15.10.2010 | Herren | Atsv Langenstein |
1 |
Hintersteininger Joh.,Haslinger A.,Stadlbauer Helmut jun.,& Helmut sen., | 22.10.2010 | Herren | St.Georgen/Gusen |
8 |
Hintersteininger Johann,Haslinger Anton,Gusenbauer Karl, Raab Josef | 26.10.2010 | Pol.Bez.Herren | Au/Donau |
3 |
Langerreiter Franz,Raab Josef & Andreas, Lettner Josef | 30.10.2010 | Herren | Esv St. Valentin |
8 |
Lettner Karl & Franz & Josef, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., | 20.11.2010 | Herren | Haidershofen in Steyr |
1 |
Froschauer Johann, Winklmayr Franz | 20.11.2010 | Duo-Herren | Esv Schwertberg |
1 |
Lettner Karl & Franz & Josef, Stadlbauer Helmut sen., | 11.12.2010 | Herren | ESV St. Martin/Traun |
6 |